A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: fopen(/var/cpanel/php/sessions/ea-php71/ci_session_frontend847e574efc88153a39ec404dcdfb93551f3d466d): failed to open stream: No such file or directory

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 172

Backtrace:

File: /home2/pkmcqsco/public_html/application/third_party/MX/Loader.php
Line: 173
Function: _ci_load_library

File: /home2/pkmcqsco/public_html/application/third_party/MX/Loader.php
Line: 192
Function: library

File: /home2/pkmcqsco/public_html/application/third_party/MX/Loader.php
Line: 153
Function: libraries

File: /home2/pkmcqsco/public_html/application/third_party/MX/Loader.php
Line: 65
Function: initialize

File: /home2/pkmcqsco/public_html/application/third_party/MX/Base.php
Line: 55
Function: __construct

File: /home2/pkmcqsco/public_html/application/third_party/MX/Base.php
Line: 60
Function: __construct

File: /home2/pkmcqsco/public_html/application/third_party/MX/Controller.php
Line: 4
Function: require

File: /home2/pkmcqsco/public_html/application/third_party/MX/Modules.php
Line: 123
Function: include_once

File: /home2/pkmcqsco/public_html/application/core/MY_Controller.php
Line: 9
Function: spl_autoload_call

File: /home2/pkmcqsco/public_html/index.php
Line: 315
Function: require_once

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: session_start(): Failed to read session data: user (path: /var/cpanel/php/sessions/ea-php71)

Filename: Session/Session.php

Line Number: 143

Backtrace:

File: /home2/pkmcqsco/public_html/application/third_party/MX/Loader.php
Line: 173
Function: _ci_load_library

File: /home2/pkmcqsco/public_html/application/third_party/MX/Loader.php
Line: 192
Function: library

File: /home2/pkmcqsco/public_html/application/third_party/MX/Loader.php
Line: 153
Function: libraries

File: /home2/pkmcqsco/public_html/application/third_party/MX/Loader.php
Line: 65
Function: initialize

File: /home2/pkmcqsco/public_html/application/third_party/MX/Base.php
Line: 55
Function: __construct

File: /home2/pkmcqsco/public_html/application/third_party/MX/Base.php
Line: 60
Function: __construct

File: /home2/pkmcqsco/public_html/application/third_party/MX/Controller.php
Line: 4
Function: require

File: /home2/pkmcqsco/public_html/application/third_party/MX/Modules.php
Line: 123
Function: include_once

File: /home2/pkmcqsco/public_html/application/core/MY_Controller.php
Line: 9
Function: spl_autoload_call

File: /home2/pkmcqsco/public_html/index.php
Line: 315
Function: require_once

What is the new name of Bombay?

Central Superior Services (CSS) -> Group G -> Geography -> Places Changed Names MCQs

Question:

What is the new name of Bombay?

www.pkmcqs.com

A: Mumbai
B: Delhi
C: Kolkata
D: Banglore
Answer: A
Central Superior Services (CSS) -> Group G -> Geography ->  Places Changed Names sumbol
www.pkmcqs.com

MCQs related to Central Superior Services (CSS) -> Group G -> Geography -> Places Changed Names

Question:

What is the old name of Bangkok?

www.pkmcqs.com

A: Benkok
B: Pataya
C: Bengek
D: Krung Thep
Answer: D
Central Superior Services (CSS) -> Group G -> Geography ->  Places Changed Names sumbol
www.pkmcqs.com

Question:

What is the new name of Leningrad?

www.pkmcqs.com

A: Stalinnggard
B: Saint Petersburg
C: Red Square
D: Moscow
Answer: B
Central Superior Services (CSS) -> Group G -> Geography ->  Places Changed Names sumbol
www.pkmcqs.com

Question:

The old name of Oslo is:

www.pkmcqs.com

A: Christiana
B: Oslahoma
C: Oslamans
D: None of these
Answer: A
Central Superior Services (CSS) -> Group G -> Geography ->  Places Changed Names sumbol
www.pkmcqs.com

Question:

Athens is the new name of:

www.pkmcqs.com

A: Rome
B: Kaviai
C: Athena
D: Budapest
Answer: C
Central Superior Services (CSS) -> Group G -> Geography ->  Places Changed Names sumbol
www.pkmcqs.com

Question:

The new name of Lyallpur is:

www.pkmcqs.com

A: Multan
B: Lahore
C: Faisalabad
D: Silkot
Answer: C
Central Superior Services (CSS) -> Group G -> Geography ->  Places Changed Names sumbol
www.pkmcqs.com

Question:

The old name of Djibouti?

www.pkmcqs.com

A: Seres
B: Greenland
C: French Territory of the Afars and Issas
D: Anglia
Answer: C
Central Superior Services (CSS) -> Group G -> Geography ->  Places Changed Names sumbol
www.pkmcqs.com

Question:

Taiwan is the new name of:

www.pkmcqs.com

A: Formosa
B: China
C: Kampuchea
D: South China
Answer: A
Central Superior Services (CSS) -> Group G -> Geography ->  Places Changed Names sumbol
www.pkmcqs.com

Question:

Indonesia’s old name is:

www.pkmcqs.com

A: Indo-China
B: Suriname
C: Aceh
D: Netherlands Indies
Answer: D
Central Superior Services (CSS) -> Group G -> Geography ->  Places Changed Names sumbol
www.pkmcqs.com

Question:

The new name of Malagasy is:

www.pkmcqs.com

A: Malaysia
B: Malaya
C: Malagaland
D: Madagascar
Answer: D
Central Superior Services (CSS) -> Group G -> Geography ->  Places Changed Names sumbol
www.pkmcqs.com

Question:

The old name of Libya is:

www.pkmcqs.com

A: Tripoli
B: Lower Volta
C: United Arab
D: Undlas
Answer: A
Central Superior Services (CSS) -> Group G -> Geography ->  Places Changed Names sumbol
www.pkmcqs.com