A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: fopen(/var/cpanel/php/sessions/ea-php71/ci_session_frontendc808d47f09853475c326d3439da5eccf741c75e1): failed to open stream: No such file or directory

Filename: drivers/Session_files_driver.php

Line Number: 172

Backtrace:

File: /home2/pkmcqsco/public_html/application/third_party/MX/Loader.php
Line: 173
Function: _ci_load_library

File: /home2/pkmcqsco/public_html/application/third_party/MX/Loader.php
Line: 192
Function: library

File: /home2/pkmcqsco/public_html/application/third_party/MX/Loader.php
Line: 153
Function: libraries

File: /home2/pkmcqsco/public_html/application/third_party/MX/Loader.php
Line: 65
Function: initialize

File: /home2/pkmcqsco/public_html/application/third_party/MX/Base.php
Line: 55
Function: __construct

File: /home2/pkmcqsco/public_html/application/third_party/MX/Base.php
Line: 60
Function: __construct

File: /home2/pkmcqsco/public_html/application/third_party/MX/Controller.php
Line: 4
Function: require

File: /home2/pkmcqsco/public_html/application/third_party/MX/Modules.php
Line: 123
Function: include_once

File: /home2/pkmcqsco/public_html/application/core/MY_Controller.php
Line: 9
Function: spl_autoload_call

File: /home2/pkmcqsco/public_html/index.php
Line: 315
Function: require_once

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: session_start(): Failed to read session data: user (path: /var/cpanel/php/sessions/ea-php71)

Filename: Session/Session.php

Line Number: 143

Backtrace:

File: /home2/pkmcqsco/public_html/application/third_party/MX/Loader.php
Line: 173
Function: _ci_load_library

File: /home2/pkmcqsco/public_html/application/third_party/MX/Loader.php
Line: 192
Function: library

File: /home2/pkmcqsco/public_html/application/third_party/MX/Loader.php
Line: 153
Function: libraries

File: /home2/pkmcqsco/public_html/application/third_party/MX/Loader.php
Line: 65
Function: initialize

File: /home2/pkmcqsco/public_html/application/third_party/MX/Base.php
Line: 55
Function: __construct

File: /home2/pkmcqsco/public_html/application/third_party/MX/Base.php
Line: 60
Function: __construct

File: /home2/pkmcqsco/public_html/application/third_party/MX/Controller.php
Line: 4
Function: require

File: /home2/pkmcqsco/public_html/application/third_party/MX/Modules.php
Line: 123
Function: include_once

File: /home2/pkmcqsco/public_html/application/core/MY_Controller.php
Line: 9
Function: spl_autoload_call

File: /home2/pkmcqsco/public_html/index.php
Line: 315
Function: require_once

Netherlands is the new name of:

Central Superior Services (CSS) -> Group G -> Geography -> Places Changed Names MCQs

Question:

Netherlands is the new name of:

www.pkmcqs.com

A: Belgium
B: East Germany
C: Austria
D: Holland
Answer: D
Central Superior Services (CSS) -> Group G -> Geography ->  Places Changed Names sumbol
www.pkmcqs.com

MCQs related to Central Superior Services (CSS) -> Group G -> Geography -> Places Changed Names

Question:

Salisbury is now called:

www.pkmcqs.com

A: Colombo
B: Tanganika
C: Harare
D: Zimbabwe
Answer: B
Central Superior Services (CSS) -> Group G -> Geography ->  Places Changed Names sumbol
www.pkmcqs.com

Question:

What is the new name of Bombay?

www.pkmcqs.com

A: Mumbai
B: Delhi
C: Kolkata
D: Banglore
Answer: A
Central Superior Services (CSS) -> Group G -> Geography ->  Places Changed Names sumbol
www.pkmcqs.com

Question:

What is the new name of Leningrad?

www.pkmcqs.com

A: Stalinnggard
B: Saint Petersburg
C: Red Square
D: Moscow
Answer: B
Central Superior Services (CSS) -> Group G -> Geography ->  Places Changed Names sumbol
www.pkmcqs.com

Question:

What is the old name of Myanmar?

www.pkmcqs.com

A: Rangoon
B: Portugal
C: Burma
D: Kampochia
Answer: C
Central Superior Services (CSS) -> Group G -> Geography ->  Places Changed Names sumbol
www.pkmcqs.com

Question:

Ankara is the old name of:

www.pkmcqs.com

A: Anglo
B: Angora
C: Rangoon
D: None of these
Answer: B
Central Superior Services (CSS) -> Group G -> Geography ->  Places Changed Names sumbol
www.pkmcqs.com

Question:

Tananarive (Madagascar) is the old name of:

www.pkmcqs.com

A: Tanganika
B: Rhodeshia
C: Antananarivo
D: Nom Pen
Answer: C
Central Superior Services (CSS) -> Group G -> Geography ->  Places Changed Names sumbol
www.pkmcqs.com

Question:

Abyssinia is the old name of:

www.pkmcqs.com

A: China
B: Nigeria
C: Ethiopia
D: Syria
Answer: C
Central Superior Services (CSS) -> Group G -> Geography ->  Places Changed Names sumbol
www.pkmcqs.com

Question:

Siam is the old name of:

www.pkmcqs.com

A: Thailand
B: Burma
C: Bankok
D: Surinam
Answer: A
Central Superior Services (CSS) -> Group G -> Geography ->  Places Changed Names sumbol
www.pkmcqs.com

Question:

Athens is the new name of:

www.pkmcqs.com

A: Rome
B: Kaviai
C: Athena
D: Budapest
Answer: C
Central Superior Services (CSS) -> Group G -> Geography ->  Places Changed Names sumbol
www.pkmcqs.com

Question:

The old name of Belarus is:

www.pkmcqs.com

A: Georgia
B: Senaki
C: Croatia
D: Byelorussia
Answer: D
Central Superior Services (CSS) -> Group G -> Geography ->  Places Changed Names sumbol
www.pkmcqs.com