Sikandar About Me

I'm fullstack web application developer. If you got any suggestions to improve this website, please feel free to send message on PkMcqs WhatsApp number given below.

PkMcqs WhatsApp: +9203137545943Join General PkMCQs WhatsApp Group

Find out more on profiles below? .

Instagram: bajwalex Twitter: lexjwa

General Knowledge -> Capital of Countries MCQs

Question:

What is the capital of indonesia?

www.pkmcqs.com

A: Ankara
B: Kala lumpur
C: jakarta
D: London
Answer: C
General Knowledge -> Capital of Countries Tanseer
www.pkmcqs.com

MCQs related to General Knowledge -> Capital of Countries

Question:

Capital of United Arab Emirates in Asia is?

www.pkmcqs.com

A: Abuja
B: Accra
C: Adamstown
D: Abu Dhabi
Answer: D
Capital of Countries nadeemiqbal
www.pkmcqs.com

Question:

Capital of Ethiopia in Africa is?

www.pkmcqs.com

A: Berlin
B: Addis Ababa
C: Bishkek
D: Bern
Answer: B
General Knowledge -> Capital of Countries nadeemiqbal
www.pkmcqs.com

Question:

Capital of Pitcairn Islands in Oceania is?

www.pkmcqs.com

A: Yaren
B: Yerevan
C: Zagreb
D: Adamstown
Answer: D
General Knowledge -> Capital of Countries nadeemiqbal
www.pkmcqs.com

Question:

Capital of Algeria in Africa is?

www.pkmcqs.com

A: Douglas
B: Dublin
C: Algiers
D: Dushanbe
Answer: C
General Knowledge -> Capital of Countries nadeemiqbal
www.pkmcqs.com

Question:

Capital of Netherlands in Europe is?

www.pkmcqs.com

A: Ashgabat
B: Asmara
C: Astana
D: Amsterdam
Answer: D
General Knowledge -> Capital of Countries nadeemiqbal
www.pkmcqs.com

Question:

Capital of Venezuela is ?

www.pkmcqs.com

A: Brussels
B: Ottawa
C: Caracas
D: Bolivia
Answer: C
General Knowledge -> Capital of Countries osamakhan
www.pkmcqs.com

Question:

Capital of Nigeria in Africa is?

www.pkmcqs.com

A: Abuja
B: Addis Ababa
C: Accra
D: Adamstown
Answer: A
capital-of-countries nadeemiqbal
www.pkmcqs.com

Question:

Capital of Ghana in Africa is?

www.pkmcqs.com

A: Addis Ababa
B: Abuja
C: Accra
D: Adamstown
Answer: C
General Knowledge -> Capital of Countries nadeemiqbal
www.pkmcqs.com

Question:

Capital of Jordan in Asia is?

www.pkmcqs.com

A: Amman
B: Flying Fish Cove
C: Freetown
D: Funafuti
Answer: A
General Knowledge -> Capital of Countries nadeemiqbal
www.pkmcqs.com

Question:

Capital of Niue in Oceania is?

www.pkmcqs.com

A: Gaborone
B: Alofi
C: Freetown
D: Funafuti
Answer: B
General Knowledge -> Capital of Countries nadeemiqbal
www.pkmcqs.com